AccomplishmentsAdvertisementsInformationPhoto Gallery

Photo Gallery ~ Show   Field    Candid      

 

Judge, Mr. Arley Hussin

Best In Show

Judge, Mrs. Elaine Lessig

Best In Show

Judge, Mr. Dana Cline

Best In Show

     
Judge, Nikki Riggsbee

Judge, Ms. Joy S Brewster

Best In Show

Judge, Ms. Lisa Warren
     
Judge, Mrs. Edeltraud Laurin Judge, Mrs. Shelia DiNardo Judge, Mrs. Vicki L Abbott
     
     
Judge, Mrs. Nancy Cowley Judge, Mrs. Carol Esterkin

Judge, Mr. Kenneth M. McDermott

Best In Show

     

Judge, Mr. Jerry Watson

 

Judge, Mr. Roger R. Hartinger

 

Judge, Dr. Daniel W. Dowling

Best In Show

     

Judge, Mr. Jon R. Cole

 

Judge, Mrs. Ruth Prehn

Best In Show

Judge, Mrs. Anne Savory Bolus
     
Judge, Ms. Bettyann Hale Judge, Mr. Johan Becerra-Hernandz Judge, Ms. Bonnie Threlfall
     
Judge, Mr. Tom Hale Judge, Mr. Lowell K. Davis

Judge, Mrs. Paula Hartinger

Best In Show

     

Judge, Mrs. Anne T Fleming

Best In Show

Judge, Mr. Sergio de Souza Queiroz Caps Judge, Mr. Roger Hartinger
     
Judge, Mr. James Noe Judge, Mr. Edd E. Bivin Judge, Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
 

Judge, Mr. Houston Clark

Best In Show

Best In Show

Judge, Mr. Roger Hartinger

Judge, Dr. Ronald Spritzer
     
Judge, Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judge, Mr. Houston Clark Judge, Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo
     
Judge, Mrs. Christine E. Calinari Judge, Mr. Charles L. Olvis Judge, Mrs. Michelle L. Billings
     
Judge, Mrs. Cornelia M Howard Judge, Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke Judge, Mr. Pete Dawkins
     
Judge, Mrs. Paula Hartinger Judge, Mr. Robert Shreve Judge, Dr. Steve Keating
     
Judge, Mr. Norman Kenney Judge, Mr. Roger Hartinger Judge, Mrs. Gloria Geringer
     
Judge, Dr. Michael Woods Judge, Mr. Gary Andersen Judge, Mr. Kenneth Buxton
     
Judge, Miss Virginia Lyne Judge, Mr. Pete Dakins Judge, Mr. Houston Clark
     
Judge, Mr. James R. White Judge, Mr. William Russell Judge, Ms. Ann Yuhasz
     
Judge, Ms. Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna Judge, Mrs. Arlene Davis Judge, Mr. Stephen Hurt
     
Judge, Mr. Lowell K.  Davis Judge, Mr. Carlos Navarro Judge, Mrs. Judith Goodin
     
Judge, Mr. Alan S Ewles

Best In Show

Judge, Mr. Alan S Ewles

Judge, Mr. James Reynolds
     
Judge, Ms. Yvonne Savard Judge, Mrs. Sue Goldberg

Best In Show

Judge, Mr. Roger Hartinger

     
   
 

2010 National Specialty

Mr. Richard Byrd

 

 

Owner: Kiki Courtelis, Angie Johnson, Mike Johnson & Christine Whitmore

Breeder: Mike & Angie Johnson & Christine Whitmore

Handled by: Frank Murphy   Assisted by: Jay Kim